StillingSjællandsserien • Pulje 1
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | Fredensborg BI | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 38 | |
2 | Bagsværd BK | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36 | |
3 | Taastrup FC | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32 | |
4 | FC Rudersdal | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30 | |
5 | IF Skjold Birkerød | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25 | |
6 | Avedøre IF | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22 | |
7 | Snekkersten IF | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 | |
8 | Espergærde IF | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 | |
9 | BSF | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | |
10 | Farum BK | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14 | |
11 | Frem Hellebæk | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14 | |
12 | BK Avarta | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 13 | |
13 | Herstedøster IC | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 |
|
14 | Roskilde Boldklub | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10 |
StillingSerie 3 • Pulje 5
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | Fløng-Hedehusene | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | |
2 | Mosede BK | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | |
3 | Taastrup FC | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | |
4 | Torslunde-Ishøj IF (2) | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | |
5 | FC Ishøj | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | |
6 | Vestegnen FK | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | |
7 | Røde Stjerne BK | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | |
8 | Solrød FC | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
9 | Roskilde Boldklub | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | |
10 | Køge BK (2) | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 |
|
11 | Albertslund BS 72 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 |
|
12 | Karlslunde IF | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 |
|
StillingOddset Pokalen 2023/24 • Pulje 1
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | FC Fredericia | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
2 | Silkeborg IF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | |
3 | FC Nordsjælland | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
4 | AB | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | |
5 | F.C. København | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |
6 | FC Helsingør | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | AGF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |
8 | Ishøj IF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | Lyngby BK | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | |
10 | Brøndby IF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | Kolding IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
12 | B.93 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
13 | FC Midtjylland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
14 | AaB | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
15 | Aarhus Fremad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
16 | FA 2000 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
17 | Esbjerg fB | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
18 | Vejle Boldklub | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
19 | Hvidovre | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
20 | Næstved | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
21 | OB | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
22 | Hobro IK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
23 | Viby IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
24 | HB Køge | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
25 | Vanløse | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
26 | Nykøbing FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
27 | Thisted FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
28 | HIK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
29 | tst Fodbold | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
30 | IF Lyseng | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
31 | Hillerød Fodbold | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
32 | Middelfart | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
33 | Næsby BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
34 | Kolding B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
35 | Randers FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
36 | SfB-Oure FA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
37 | Bk. Skjold | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
38 | Ringsted IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
39 | Gørslev IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
|
40 | Viborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
41 | AB Tårnby | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
42 | B 1908 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
43 | Sønderjyske Fodbold | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
44 | Young Boys FD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
45 | VRI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
|
46 | VSK Århus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
47 | Skive | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
48 | IF Skjold Birkerød | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
49 | Brønshøj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
50 | Tune IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
51 | Ringkøbing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
52 | Taastrup FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
53 | Dalum IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
54 | Bagsværd BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
55 | Søften GF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
56 | Fjordager IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
57 | Aabenraa BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
58 | Vinder af Viby IF vs. Hvidovre IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
59 | B 1909 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
60 | Brabrand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
61 | Glostrup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
62 | Gug B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
63 | Jetsmark IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
64 | AC Horsens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
65 | Fremad Amager | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
66 | Greve | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
67 | LSF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
68 | Nibe B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
69 | Tåsinge f. B. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
70 | Vendsyssel FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
71 | Amager FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
72 | FC Roskilde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
73 | Frem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
74 | Kjellerup IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
75 | Odder | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
76 | Vejgaard B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
77 | ASA, Aarhus (DS/4) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
78 | Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
79 | NB Bornholm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
80 | OKS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
81 | Tårnby FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
82 | Allerød FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
83 | B.1960 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
84 | Køge Union | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
85 | Holstebro B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
86 | B. Frem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
87 | Bispebjerg Bk. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
88 | KFUM, Roskilde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
89 | Aarhus 1900 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
90 | MorudVeflinge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
91 | Dragør Bk. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
92 | Frederiksholm Sydhavnen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
93 | Varde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
94 | Højslev Station IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
95 | Nørresundby FB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
96 | KFUM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
97 | Vallensbæk IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
98 | BSF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
99 | FC Nakskov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
100 | KRFK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
101 | Bredballe IF (JS1/2) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
102 | Egen UI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
103 | LUIF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
104 | FC Avrasya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Næste kampSjællandsserien • Pulje 1
Holdets aktiviteterHerresenior Hold 2
April 2024
Maj 2024
Juni 2024